aktuelle Spiele 09.01. bis 22.01.

Landkreisliga Männer 2017/18

21.01. 09:00 SV Einheit Tautenhain SV Einheit Tautenhain  -  Falkenhainer SV 1898 Falkenhainer SV 1898 _ : _
21.01. 09:00 KSV GW Hagenest I KSV GW Hagenest I  -  SV GW 53 Pausitz SV GW 53 Pausitz _ : _
20.01. 14:00 SF Neukieritzsch I SF Neukieritzsch I  -  SV Eintracht Sermuth I SV Eintracht Sermuth I _ : _
20.01. 14:00 SV Seelingstaedt II SV Seelingstaedt II  -  SV 61 Nitzschka I SV 61 Nitzschka I _ : _

Muldentalliga Männer 2017/18

20.01. 13:00 KSV Thallwitz II KSV Thallwitz II  -  SV Machern 90 SV Machern 90 _ : _
13.01. 14:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen II KSV Rotation Trebsen II  -  Nerchauer SV 1990 III Nerchauer SV 1990 III 2400 : 2172
13.01. 13:00 SV Machern 90 SV Machern 90  -  TSV BG Grosszschepa TSV BG Grosszschepa 2581 : 2329
13.01. 13:00 KSV Turbine Grimma KSV Turbine Grimma  -  KV Naunhof KV Naunhof 1927 : 2511

Muldentalliga Frauen 2017/18

22.01. 18:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen KSV Rotation Trebsen  -  TSV BG Grosszschepa TSV BG Grosszschepa _ : _
11.01. 18:00 TSV Boehlitz TSV Boehlitz  -  KSV Grosssteinberg KSV Grosssteinberg 1484 : 1539
09.01. 18:00 TSV BG Grosszschepa TSV BG Grosszschepa  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis III TSV RW 90 Brandis III 1387 : 1554
09.01. 18:00 KSV Thallwitz KSV Thallwitz  -  KSV Rotation Trebsen KSV Rotation Trebsen 1549 : 1397

Muldentalliga Senioren 2017/18

22.01. 18:00 SV Machern 90 SV Machern 90  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf _ : _
20.01. 13:00 SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma  -  KV Naunhof KV Naunhof _ : _
13.01. 14:00 Nerchauer SV 1990 II Nerchauer SV 1990 II  -  SV Machern 90 SV Machern 90 1673 : 1575
13.01. 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  -  SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma 1619 : 1590
10.01. 00:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen KSV Rotation Trebsen  -  SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka 1527 : 1505

U14 Muldentalliga 2017/18

21.01. 14:00 Nerchauer SV 1990 Nerchauer SV 1990  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis TSV RW 90 Brandis _ : _
21.01. 10:00 KV Naunhof KV Naunhof  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz KSV 51 Bennewitz _ : _

1. Muldentalklasse Männer 2017/18 (St. A)

21.01. 10:00 SV Seelingstaedt III SV Seelingstaedt III  -  SV 61 Nitzschka II SV 61 Nitzschka II _ : _
20.01. 14:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis III TSV RW 90 Brandis III  -  TSV Boehlitz TSV Boehlitz _ : _
20.01. 13:00 SV Machern 90 II SV Machern 90 II  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz II KSV 51 Bennewitz II _ : _
14.01. 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II KSV 51 Bennewitz II  -  SV Seelingstaedt III SV Seelingstaedt III 2283 : 2211
13.01. 13:00 TSV Boehlitz TSV Boehlitz  -  SV Machern 90 II SV Machern 90 II 2329 : 2256
13.01. 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka II SV 61 Nitzschka II  -  Hohburger SV Hohburger SV 2423 : 2511

1. Muldentalklasse Männer 2017/18 (St. B)

20.01. 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth II SV Eintracht Sermuth II  -  SG BW Altenhain II SG BW Altenhain II _ : _
20.01. 14:00 Hohnstaedter SV III Hohnstaedter SV III  -  SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma _ : _
20.01. 13:00 SV GW Grossbothen II SV GW Grossbothen II  -  KSV Grosssteinberg KSV Grosssteinberg _ : _
13.01. 13:00 SG BW Altenhain II SG BW Altenhain II  -  SV GW Grossbothen II SV GW Grossbothen II 2387 : 2292
13.01. 13:00 SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf 2402 : 2452

Muldentalklasse Senioren 2107/18 (St.A)

14.01. 09:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  -  Hohnstaedter SV II Hohnstaedter SV II 1416 : 1591
13.01. 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth  -  KSV Turbine Grimma KSV Turbine Grimma 1539 : 1471

Muldentalklasse Senioren 2017/18 (St.B)

16.01. 18:00 SV GW 1953 Pausitz SV GW 1953 Pausitz  -  Hohburger SV Hohburger SV 1435 : 1456
13.01. 09:00 SV Seelingstaedt II SV Seelingstaedt II  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz III KSV 51 Bennewitz III 1544 : 1594
[©]