Begegnungen von bis

Landkreisliga Männer 2018/19

ST 13 02.02.19 14:00 SV BW Deutzen II  -  SV GW 53 Pausitz 2550 : 2604 #
ST 13 09.02.19 13:00 TSV BG Grosszschepa  -  SV 61 Nitzschka I 2388 : 2433 #
ST 13 10.02.19 09:00 KSV GW Hagenest I  -  Falkenhainer SV 1898 2575 : 2581 #
ST 13 10.02.19 09:00 SV Einheit Tautenhain  -  SV Machern 90 2505 : 2210 #
ST 14 23.02.19 13:00 SV Machern 90  -  KSV GW Hagenest I 2548 : 2436 #
ST 14 23.02.19 13:00 Falkenhainer SV 1898  -  SV BW Deutzen II 2542 : 2566 #
ST 14 05.01.19 14:00 SV GW 53 Pausitz  -  TSV BG Grosszschepa 2533 : 2397 #
ST 14 23.02.19 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka I  -  SV Einheit Tautenhain 2593 : 2566 #

Muldentalliga u14 St. 1 2018/19

ST 5 11.11.18 09:00 Hohnstädter SV II  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis 1535 : 1380 #
ST 5 01.12.18 13:00 Post SV Leipzig  -  Nerchauer SV1990 1666 : 1610 #
ST 6 17.11.18 13:00 Post SV Leipzig  -  Hohnstädter SV II 1525 : 1462 #
ST 6 24.11.18 14:00 Nerchauer SV1990  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis 1699 : 1363 #

Muldentalliga u18 St. 2 2018/19

ST 5 03.11.18 13:00 Post SV Leipzig  -  SV BW Bennewitz II 1861 : 1758 #
ST 6 25.11.18 15:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis II  -  Post SV Leipzig 1776 : 1944 #

Muldentalklasse Senioren 2018/19

ST 17 14.03.19 18:30 Hohnstaedter SV II  -  KV Naunhof 1649 : 1747 #
ST 17 16.03.19 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  -  Hohnstaedter SV III 1565 : 1517 #
ST 17 17.03.19 09:00 SV Seelingstaedt II  -  SV GW 1953 Pausitz 1639 : 1495 #
ST 17 18.03.19 17:00 SV Machern 90  -  SV Eintracht Sermuth 1663 : 1524 #
ST 18 02.04.19 18:00 SV GW 1953 Pausitz  -  SV Machern 90 1518 : 1467 #
ST 18 04.04.19 18:30 Hohnstaedter SV III  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz III 1585 : 1718 #
ST 18 06.04.19 09:00 SV Seelingstaedt II  -  Hohnstaedter SV II 1558 : 1488 #
ST 18 04.04.19 14:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II 1518 : 1466 #

Muldentalliga Männer 2018/19

ST 13 16.02.19 14:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen II  -  SV GW Grossbothen II 2439 : 2277 #
ST 13 16.02.19 14:00 KV Naunhof  -  SV 61 Nitzschka 2419 : 2496 #
ST 13 16.02.19 13:00 KSV Turbine Grimma  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf 2413 : 2474 #
ST 14 03.03.19 14:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen II  -  KSV Turbine Grimma 2243 : 1890 #
ST 14 02.03.19 13:00 Hohburger SV  -  SV GW Grossbothen II 2476 : 2368 #
ST 14 02.03.19 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf 2537 : 2462 #

Landkreisliga Frauen 2018/19

ST 11 05.02.19 18:00 KSV Thallwitz  -  TSV BG Grosszschepa 1497 : 1366 #
ST 11 06.02.19 18:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis III  -  TSV Boehlitz 1533 : 1479 #
ST 12 20.02.19 18:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis III  -  KSV Thallwitz 1503 : 1609 #
ST 12 21.02.19 18:00 TSV Boehlitz  -  TSV BG Grosszschepa 1534 : 1345 #

Kreisliga Borna 2018/19

ST 13 23.03.19 14:00 Böhlen  -  Hagenest III 1677 : 1623 #
ST 13 23.03.19 14:00 Espenhain  -  Regis 1570 : 1641 #
ST 13 24.03.19 09:00 Hagenest II  -  Neukieritzsch 1635 : 1667 #
ST 13 24.03.19 09:00 Elstertrebnitz  -  Borna 1539 : 1580 #
ST 14 31.03.19 09:00 Hagenest III  -  Regis 1640 : 1713 #
ST 14 30.03.19 14:00 Neukieritzsch  -  Elstertrebnitz 1623 : 1497 #
ST 14 30.03.19 14:00 Böhlen  -  Espenhain 1676 : 1641 #
ST 14 31.03.19 09:30 Borna  -  Hagenest II 1691 : 1693 #

Muldentalklasse Männer 2018/19

ST 13 09.03.19 10:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis III 2455 : 2390 #
ST 13 02.03.19 13:00 SG BW Altenhain  -  SV Seelingstaedt III 2277 : 1973 #
ST 13 02.03.19 13:00 KSV Grosssteinberg  -  SV Machern 90 II 2499 : 2334 #
ST 13 03.03.19 10:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth II  -  SV 1919 Grimma 2315 : 370 #
ST 14 16.03.19 13:00 SV Machern 90 II  -  SG BW Altenhain 2286 : 2326 #
ST 14 16.03.19 14:00 SV Seelingstaedt III  -  SV Eintracht Sermuth II 2169 : 2382 #
ST 14 16.03.19 13:00 SV 1919 Grimma  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz II 2430 : 2284 #
ST 14 12.03.19 18:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis III  -  KSV Grosssteinberg 2510 : 2447 #

Muldentalliga u18 St. 1 2018/19

ST 5 17.11.18 10:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis  -  SV Eintracht Sermuth 2073 : 1816 #
ST 6 24.11.18 10:00 Hohnstädter SV II  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis 1842 : 1959 #

Muldentalliga u14 St. 2 2018/19

ST 5 11.11.18 11:00 Hohnstaedter SV  -  KSV BW Bennewitz 1606 : 1812 #
ST 6 02.12.18 13:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis II  -  Hohnstaedter SV 1383 : 1619 #

Landkreisliga Senioren 2018/19

ST 13 09.02.19 13:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf I  -  SV 61 Nitzschka 1560 : 1666 #
ST 13 09.02.19 13:00 KSV Turbine Grimma  -  Nerchauer SV 1990 II 1518 : 1580 #
ST 13 07.02.19 13:00 SV 1919 Grimma  -  KSV Thallwitz II 1604 : 1698 #
ST 14 20.02.19 18:00 KSV Thallwitz II  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf I 1642 : 1571 #
ST 14 24.02.19 09:00 Nerchauer SV 1990 II  -  SV 1919 Grimma 1591 : 1489 #
ST 14 24.02.19 10:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen  -  KSV Turbine Grimma 1436 : 1457 #
[©]